2019 DOUBLE FEATURE
Results by Class
Results by Horse
Results Created by:
Results by Rider
Post Entry Horse Show Mgmt.

The Following Results Have Been Posted:
AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL AMATEUR YEARLING STALLI
NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL AQHA SENIOR REINING
NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL AQHA ALL AGES REINING
AQHA YOUTH TRAIL AQHA SENIOR REINING
AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL NOVICE AMATEUR REINING
SELECT AMAT AMATEUR TRA AQHA JUNIOR REINING
VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL AQHA AMATEUR REINING
VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL AQHA SELECT REINING
AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING SCQHEA SENIOR TRAIL
AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING SCQHEA NOV YOUTH TRAIL
NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDIN SCQHEA NOV AMAT TRAIL
AMATEUR RANCH RIDING SCQHEA YOUTH TRAIL
NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDI SCQHEA AMATEUR TRAIL
GREEN WESTERN RIDING SCQHEA GREEN RANCH TRAI
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING SCQHEA OPEN RANCH TRAIL
NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDIN SCQHEA AMAT RANCH TRAIL
YOUTH WESTERN RIDING SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RIDI
NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RID SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RIDIN
AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING SCQHEA NOV AM RANCH RID
SELECT AMAT WESTERN RID SCQHEA AM RANCH RIDING
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING SCQHEA GREEN RANCH RAIL
OPEN HORSE DRIVING SCQHEA OPEN RANCH RAIL
AMATEUR DRIVING SCQHEA AMATEUR RANCH RA
AQHA GREEN TRAIL SCQHEA GREEN WEST RIDIN
AQHA JUNIOR TRAIL SCQHEA AMATEUR WEST RID
AQHA GREEN PLEASURE SCQHEA GREEN TRAIL
NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE SCQHEA JUNIOR WEST RIDI
YOUTH PLEASURE SCQHEA GREEN PLEASURE
JUNIOR PLEASURE SCQHEA NOV YTH PLEASURE
NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE SCQHEA NOV AMAT PLEASUR
AQHA AMATEUR PLEASURE SCQHEA AMATEUR PLEASURE
SELECT AMATEUR PLEASURE SCQHEA SENIOR PLEASURE
AQHA SENIOR PLEASURE SCQHEA NOV YT HORSEMANS
NOVICE YOUTH HORSEMANSH SCQHEA NOV AM HORSEMANS
AQHA YOUTH HORSEMANSHIP SCQHEA AMAT HORSEMANSHI
AQHA NOV AMAT HORSEMANS SCQHEA GREEN HUNTER U/S
AQHA AMAT HORSEMANSHIP SCQHEA NOV YTH HUNTER U
AQHA SEL AMAT HORSEMANS SCQHEA YOUTH HUNTER U/S
AQHA GREEN HUNTER U/S SCQHEA NOV AM HUNTER U/
AQHA JUNIOR HUNTER U/S SCQHEA AMAT HUNTER U/S
AQHA NOV YOUTH HUNTER U SCQHEA SENIOR HUNTER U/
AQHA YOUTH HUNTER U/S SCQHEA NOV YTH EQUITATI
AQHA NOV AMAT HUNTER U/ SCQHEA AMAT EQUITATION
AQHA AMATEUR HUNTER U/S SCQHEA OPEN CONFORMATIO
AQHA SEL AMAT HUNTER U/ SCQHEA AMAT CONFORMATIO
AQHA SENIOR HUNTER U/S PCHA AMATEUR TRAIL
AQHA NOV YOUTH EQUITATI PCHA OPEN TRAIL
AQHA YOUTH EQUITATION PCHA GREEN RANCH TRAIL
AQHA NOV AMAT EQUITATIO PCHA OPEN RANCH TRAIL
AQHA AMATEUR EQUITATION PCHA AMATEUR RANCH TRAI
AQHA SELECT EQUITATION PCHA YOUTH RANCH TRAIL
NOVICE YOUTH SHOWMANSHI PCHA GREEN RANCH RIDING
AQHA YOUTH SHOWMANSHIP PCHA OPEN RANCH RIDING
NOVICE AMATEUR SHOWMANS PCHA AMAT RANCH RIDING
AQHA AMATEUR SHOWMANSHI PCHA YOUTH RANCH RIDING
SELECT AMATEUR SHOWMANS PCHA GREEN TRAIL
OPEN YEARLING MARES PCHA YOUTH/AMAT TRAIL
OPEN PERFORMANCE MARES PCHA SHOWMANSHIP YTH/AM
AMATEUR YEARLING MARES PCHA OPEN REINING
AMATEUR PERFORMANCE MAR PCHA BASIC RIDER REININ
YOUTH 2 YEAR OLD MARES PCHA GREEN HORSE REININ
YOUTH AGED MARES PCHA LTD AMATEUR REININ
YOUTH PERFORMANCE MARES PCHA AMATEUR REINING
OPEN 2 YEAR OLD GELDING JACK/LINDA BAKER QUALIF
OPEN 3 YEAR OLD GELDING WALK JOG RANCH TRAIL-AM
OPEN PERFORMANCE GELDIN WALK JOG RANCH RIDING-A
AMATEUR PERFORM GELDING WALK JOG RANCH RAIL - A
YOUTH 3 YEAR OLD GELDIN WALK JOG TRAIL - AMATEU
YOUTH AGED GELDINGS WALK JOG PLEASURE-YOUTH
YOUTH PERFORMANCE GELDI WALK JOG PLEASURE-AMATE
OPEN YEARLING STALLIONS WALK JOG HORSEMANSHIP-Y
OPEN PERFORMANCE STALLI

Class 102 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (48 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
3
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
4
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
5
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
6
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
7
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
8
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
9
Signature Absolute Nancy Riggs Tonya Brown
10
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Kayla Buechner
11
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
12
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert Cheryl Busick
Class 102 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (48 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
3
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
4
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
5
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
6
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Kayla Buechner
7
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert Cheryl Busick
8
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
9
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Kelley L Roberts
10
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Lyn McArthur
11
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
12
My Dream Remembered Amy Groefsema Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 102 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C (48 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
2
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
4
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
5
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
6
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
7
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
8
PR Street Party Peterson, Amy or Donald Justin Dean Wheeler
9
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
10
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Melissa Zanetti
11
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
12
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
Class 102 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D (48 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
4
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
5
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Kellie Hinely
6
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Melissa Zanetti
7
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock David Busick
8
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
9
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Mark Jensen
10
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert Cheryl Busick
11
Cool Huntin Lady Linda Stump Murray Griggs
12
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Kelley L Roberts
Class 302 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE A (49 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
2
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
3
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Melissa Zanetti
4
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
5
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Murray Griggs
6
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
7
Rolex in Paris Carolyn Quigley David Busick
8
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Kayla Buechner
9
Toucht Kim Burrell Gutowski Murray Griggs
10
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Lyn McArthur
11
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
12
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
Class 302 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE B (49 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
2
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
3
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
4
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Melissa Zanetti
5
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Murray Griggs
6
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
7
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Lyn McArthur
8
Toucht Kim Burrell Gutowski Murray Griggs
9
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Kayla Buechner
10
Agooddreamisanasset Joy Cardelli Sarah Faught
11
Good Time Cruzin Haeckl, Jake Cynthia Kenaston
12
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Kelley L Roberts
Class 302 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE C (49 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Cynthia Kenaston
3
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
4
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
5
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
6
Mann of Steel Yvonne Robeson Kellie Hinely
7
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
8
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
9
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Cherie Vonada
10
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
11
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert David Busick
12
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Melissa Zanetti
Class 302 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - JUDGE D (49 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
3
Zippos Cash Award Dana Thompson Cynthia Kenaston
4
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
5
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
6
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
7
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Gary Roberts
8
Signature Absolute Nancy Riggs Tonya Brown
9
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert David Busick
10
My Chips Are Hott Ann R Gibson Karen Graham
11
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
12
Toucht Kim Burrell Gutowski Murray Griggs
Class 802 AQHA SENIOR HORSE TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (48 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
back to top
Class 106 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
2
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
3
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
4
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
5
Me And My KC Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
Class 106 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
2
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
3
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
4
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
5
Me And My KC Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
Class 106 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
2
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
3
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
4
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
5
Me And My KC Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
Class 106 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
2
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
3
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
4
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
5
Me And My KC Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
Class 306 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
2
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
5
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
6
AL About Luv Alexis Rogers Alexis Rogers
7
Me And My KC Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
8
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
Class 306 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
2
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
5
Me And My KC Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
6
AL About Luv Alexis Rogers Alexis Rogers
7
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
8
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
Class 306 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
2
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
AL About Luv Alexis Rogers Alexis Rogers
5
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
6
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
7
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
8
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
9
Me And My KC Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
Class 306 NOVICE YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D (11 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
2
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
3
AL About Luv Alexis Rogers Alexis Rogers
4
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
5
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
6
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
7
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
8
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
9
Me And My KC Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
back to top
Class 110 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
2
Zip N Sho Dynamics Fleming, Dawn Dawn A Fleming
3
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Michele Winningham
4
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
5
Certainly Shez Hot Linda Patron Linda Patron
6
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Brooke Mathis
7
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
8
Sock Me Radical Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
9
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
Class 110 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
2
Zip N Sho Dynamics Fleming, Dawn Dawn A Fleming
3
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Brooke Mathis
4
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
5
Certainly Shez Hot Linda Patron Linda Patron
6
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Michele Winningham
7
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
8
Sock Me Radical Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
9
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Ramsey Bonnie Kay Ramsey
Class 110 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
2
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Ramsey Bonnie Kay Ramsey
3
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
4
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
5
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
6
Certainly Shez Hot Linda Patron Linda Patron
7
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Brooke Mathis
8
Zip N Sho Dynamics Fleming, Dawn Dawn A Fleming
9
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
Class 110 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
3
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Ramsey Bonnie Kay Ramsey
4
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
5
Certainly Shez Hot Linda Patron Linda Patron
6
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
7
Zip N Sho Dynamics Fleming, Dawn Dawn A Fleming
8
Sock Me Radical Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
9
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Brooke Mathis
Class 310 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
3
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Ramsey Bonnie Kay Ramsey
4
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert Patsy Gilbert
5
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
6
Only Zips Invited Barbara Klarich Barbara Klarich
7
Sock Me Radical Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
8
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Brooke Mathis
9
Zip N Sho Dynamics Fleming, Dawn Dawn A Fleming
Class 310 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
3
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Ramsey Bonnie Kay Ramsey
4
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
5
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert Patsy Gilbert
6
Sock Me Radical Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
7
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Brooke Mathis
8
Zip N Sho Dynamics Fleming, Dawn Dawn A Fleming
9
Only Zips Invited Barbara Klarich Barbara Klarich
Class 310 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Ramsey Bonnie Kay Ramsey
3
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert Patsy Gilbert
4
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
5
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
6
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Brooke Mathis
7
Only Zips Invited Barbara Klarich Barbara Klarich
8
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Michele Winningham
9
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
Class 310 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
2
Chip Included Holly Hart Holly Hart
3
Smokin Prima Donna Bonnie Kay Ramsey Bonnie Kay Ramsey
4
Sock Me Radical Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
5
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert Patsy Gilbert
6
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
7
My Time Only Turnbull, Pamela L Brooke Mathis
8
Figer He Will Owe Ya Michael & Marissa Hash Marissa Hash
9
Huntin A Hotti Murray, Lisa Lisa Murray
Class 810 NOVICE AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
back to top
Class 113 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
2
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
Class 113 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
2
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
Class 113 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
2
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
3
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe McBeth
Class 113 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
2
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
3
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe McBeth
Class 313 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE A (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Along Home Madison Lynn Renfro Meghan Christine Renfro
2
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
4
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
5
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
6
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
7
Absolutely Protected Madaline Carter Madaline Carter
8
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 313 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE B (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
2
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
3
Zip Along Home Madison Lynn Renfro Meghan Christine Renfro
4
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe McBeth
5
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
6
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
7
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
8
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
9
Absolutely Protected Madaline Carter Madaline Carter
Class 313 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE C (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
2
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
5
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
6
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
7
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe McBeth
8
Zip Along Home Madison Lynn Renfro Meghan Christine Renfro
9
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
Class 313 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - JUDGE D (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
2
Credit Machine Saige Vigil Saige Vigil
3
One Dynamic Krymsun Grace Howell Grace Howell
4
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
5
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe McBeth
6
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
7
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
8
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
9
Zip Along Home Madison Lynn Renfro Meghan Christine Renfro
Class 813 AQHA YOUTH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
back to top
Class 117 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
2
Zippa Smokin Star Lindsay Gunderlock Lindsay Gunderlock
3
My Dream Remembered Amy Groefsema Amy Groefsema
4
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
5
An Everlasting Touch Linda Watson Linda Watson
6
Here Comes Honey Boo Boo Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
7
Hay Good Looking Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
Class 117 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
My Dream Remembered Amy Groefsema Amy Groefsema
2
Here Comes Honey Boo Boo Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
3
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
4
Zippa Smokin Star Lindsay Gunderlock Lindsay Gunderlock
5
An Everlasting Touch Linda Watson Linda Watson
6
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
7
Hay Good Looking Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
Class 117 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
2
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
3
My Dream Remembered Amy Groefsema Amy Groefsema
4
Hay Good Looking Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
5
Zippa Smokin Star Lindsay Gunderlock Lindsay Gunderlock
6
An Everlasting Touch Linda Watson Linda Watson
7
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
8
Here Comes Honey Boo Boo Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
Class 117 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
2
My Dream Remembered Amy Groefsema Amy Groefsema
3
Hay Good Looking Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
4
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
5
Zippa Smokin Star Lindsay Gunderlock Lindsay Gunderlock
6
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
7
Here Comes Honey Boo Boo Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
8
An Everlasting Touch Linda Watson Linda Watson
Class 317 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
2
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
3
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
4
Zippa Smokin Star Lindsay Gunderlock Lindsay Gunderlock
5
My Dream Remembered Amy Groefsema Amy Groefsema
6
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
Class 317 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
2
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
3
My Dream Remembered Amy Groefsema Amy Groefsema
4
Zippa Smokin Star Lindsay Gunderlock Lindsay Gunderlock
5
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
6
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
Class 317 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
2
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
3
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
4
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
5
My Dream Remembered Amy Groefsema Amy Groefsema
6
Hay Good Looking Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
7
Here Comes Honey Boo Boo Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
8
Zippa Smokin Star Lindsay Gunderlock Lindsay Gunderlock
Class 317 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
2
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
3
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
4
My Dream Remembered Amy Groefsema Amy Groefsema
5
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
6
Zippa Smokin Star Lindsay Gunderlock Lindsay Gunderlock
7
Here Comes Honey Boo Boo Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
Class 817 AQHA AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Trevor W Johns
back to top
Class 119 SELECT AMAT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (30 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
3
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Bobbie Shaw
4
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Mary E Locke
5
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
6
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
7
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
8
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
9
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Laura Irwin
10
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
11
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
12
Agooddreamisanasset Joy Cardelli Joy Cardelli
Class 119 SELECT AMAT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (30 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
3
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Mary E Locke
4
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
5
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
6
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Bobbie Shaw
7
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
8
Smokin Em Over Marian Naumann Marian Naumann
9
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Laura Irwin
Class 119 SELECT AMAT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (30 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Bobbie Shaw
2
Signature Absolute Nancy Riggs Nancy Riggs
3
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
4
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
5
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
6
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
7
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
8
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
9
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Klamecki
10
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
11
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
Class 119 SELECT AMAT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (30 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Signature Absolute Nancy Riggs Nancy Riggs
3
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Bobbie Shaw
4
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
5
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
6
Dont Skip Trouble Patricia Brown Patricia Brown
7
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
8
A Certain Aero Trenbeath, Delia Delia Trenbeath
9
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
Class 319 SELECT AMAT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE A (28 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
3
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Klamecki
4
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Devon Martin
5
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
6
Hope To Be Hot Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
7
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
8
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Bobbie Shaw
9
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
Class 319 SELECT AMAT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE B (28 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Dana Klamecki
3
The Company You Keep Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
4
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Devon Martin
5
Sayelotomylethalfrin Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Bobbie Shaw
6
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
7
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
8
Hope To Be Hot Linda Gluckman Linda C Gluckman
9
Invite Me Some More Evon M Werner Evon M Werner
Class 319 SELECT AMAT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE C (28 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
2
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
3
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Laura Irwin
4
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
5
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
6
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Mary E Locke
7
Sock Me Radical Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
8
Toucht Kim Burrell Gutowski Kim Burrell Gutowski
9
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
Class 319 SELECT AMAT AMATEUR TRAIL - JUDGE D (28 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
2
No Doubt Im Best Laura Irwin Laura Irwin
3
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Heidi Rasor
5
Invited To A Party Locke, Mary E. Mary E Locke
6
Repeat After Mee Devon Martin Devon Martin
7
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
8
AGR Good Investment Ramona Andrews Ramona Andrews
9
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
Class 819 SELECT AMAT AMATEUR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (30 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Suddenly A Good Bar Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
back to top
Class 128 VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Gail Willis
2
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
3
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
4
Maiden Zippo Jennifer Rittershofer Ruth Sintay
5
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
Class 128 VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Gail Willis
2
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
3
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
4
Maiden Zippo Jennifer Rittershofer Ruth Sintay
5
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
Class 328 VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Gail Willis
2
Maiden Zippo Jennifer Rittershofer Ruth Sintay
3
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
4
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
5
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
Class 328 VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Maiden Zippo Jennifer Rittershofer Ruth Sintay
2
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Gail Willis
3
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
4
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
5
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
Class 528 VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Gail Willis
2
Maiden Zippo Jennifer Rittershofer Ruth Sintay
3
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
4
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
5
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
Class 528 VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Gail Willis
2
Maiden Zippo Jennifer Rittershofer Ruth Sintay
3
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
4
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
5
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
Class 528 VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Gail Willis
3
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
4
Maiden Zippo Jennifer Rittershofer Ruth Sintay
5
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
Class 528 VRH OPEN RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
3
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Gail Willis
4
Maiden Zippo Jennifer Rittershofer Ruth Sintay
5
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Robin Bond
back to top
Class 131 VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Lynn Rivers
3
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
4
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
5
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Holly Salzman
Class 131 VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Lynn Rivers
3
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
4
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
5
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Holly Salzman
Class 331 VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Chics Dig Guinness Leslie Ingham Leslie Ingham
3
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
4
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
Class 331 VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Chics Dig Guinness Leslie Ingham Leslie Ingham
3
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
4
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
5
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Lynn Rivers
Class 531 VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
A Boy Named Su Don/Alexandra Veen Alexandra Veen
3
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
4
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
5
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Holly Salzman
6
Maiden Zippo Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
7
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Lynn Rivers
Class 531 VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
A Boy Named Su Don/Alexandra Veen Alexandra Veen
3
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
4
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
5
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Holly Salzman
6
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Lynn Rivers
7
Maiden Zippo Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
Class 531 VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
3
A Boy Named Su Don/Alexandra Veen Alexandra Veen
4
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
5
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Holly Salzman
6
Maiden Zippo Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
7
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Lynn Rivers
Class 531 VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - JUDGE D (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
A Boy Named Su Don/Alexandra Veen Alexandra Veen
3
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
4
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
5
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Holly Salzman
Class 831 VRH AMATEUR RANCH TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
back to top
Class 140 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Boon Prom Jan Wilson Debbie Cooper
2
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
3
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Gail Willis
4
Conquistaboom Rick Bockelman Gail Willis
5
KGS Latigo Dun Skip Erin Rogers Lindsey Minor
6
Steady Holidoc Roger Elder Delaney Rostad
7
DDD Mr Grand Peppy Brenda Thompson Hayden Creighton
8
Formula One In Dun Jeremy/E Sandler-Burtness Robin Bond
Class 140 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Boon Prom Jan Wilson Debbie Cooper
2
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
3
DDD Mr Grand Peppy Brenda Thompson Hayden Creighton
4
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Gail Willis
5
Conquistaboom Rick Bockelman Gail Willis
6
KGS Latigo Dun Skip Erin Rogers Lindsey Minor
7
Steady Holidoc Roger Elder Delaney Rostad
8
Formula One In Dun Jeremy/E Sandler-Burtness Robin Bond
Class 340 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Boon Prom Jan Wilson Debbie Cooper
2
Steady Holidoc Roger Elder Delaney Rostad
3
DDD Mr Grand Peppy Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
4
KGS Latigo Dun Skip Erin Rogers Lindsey Minor
5
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Gail Willis
6
Conquistaboom Rick Bockelman Gail Willis
7
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
8
Formula One In Dun Jeremy/E Sandler-Burtness Robin Bond
Class 340 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Boon Prom Jan Wilson Debbie Cooper
2
Steady Holidoc Roger Elder Delaney Rostad
3
DDD Mr Grand Peppy Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
4
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
5
KGS Latigo Dun Skip Erin Rogers Lindsey Minor
6
Conquistaboom Rick Bockelman Gail Willis
7
Formula One In Dun Jeremy/E Sandler-Burtness Robin Bond
8
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Gail Willis
Class 540 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Steady Holidoc Roger Elder Delaney Rostad
2
Starlight Boon Prom Jan Wilson Debbie Cooper
3
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
4
KGS Latigo Dun Skip Erin Rogers Lindsey Minor
5
DDD Mr Grand Peppy Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
6
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Gail Willis
Class 540 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Starlight Boon Prom Jan Wilson Debbie Cooper
2
Steady Holidoc Roger Elder Delaney Rostad
3
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
4
KGS Latigo Dun Skip Erin Rogers Lindsey Minor
5
DDD Mr Grand Peppy Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
6
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Gail Willis
Class 540 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Steady Holidoc Roger Elder Delaney Rostad
2
Starlight Boon Prom Jan Wilson Debbie Cooper
3
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
4
KGS Latigo Dun Skip Erin Rogers Lindsey Minor
5
DDD Mr Grand Peppy Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
6
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Gail Willis
Class 540 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Steady Holidoc Roger Elder Delaney Rostad
2
Starlight Boon Prom Jan Wilson Debbie Cooper
3
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
4
KGS Latigo Dun Skip Erin Rogers Lindsey Minor
5
DDD Mr Grand Peppy Brenda Thompson Brenda Thompson
6
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Gail Willis
Class 840 AQHA GREEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Starlight Boon Prom Jan Wilson Debbie Cooper
back to top
Class 143 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Debbie Cooper
2
Crome Wheels Brian Block Kelley L Roberts
3
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary L Roberts
4
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
5
Steady Holidoc Roger Elder Delaney Rostad
6
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
7
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
8
Dun Its Legacy Mary K Cachat Katie Cachat
9
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Robin Bond
Class 143 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary L Roberts
2
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Debbie Cooper
3
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
4
Steady Holidoc Roger Elder Delaney Rostad
5
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Robin Bond
6
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Cathy Hanson
7
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
8
Crome Wheels Brian Block Kelley L Roberts
9
Dun Its Legacy Mary K Cachat Katie Cachat
Class 343 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary L Roberts
2
Crome Wheels Brian Block Kelley L Roberts
3
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
4
Starlight Boon Prom Jan Wilson Debbie Cooper
5
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Debbie Cooper
6
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
7
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
8
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine (Nina) Burkart
9
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
Class 343 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary L Roberts
2
Starlight Boon Prom Jan Wilson Debbie Cooper
3
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
4
Steady Holidoc Roger Elder Delaney Rostad
5
Crome Wheels Brian Block Kelley L Roberts
6
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Debbie Cooper
7
Whizzle For My Spook Oraz Holdings LLc Debbie Cooper
8
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
9
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
Class 543 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary L Roberts
2
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
3
Crome Wheels Brian Block Kelley L Roberts
4
Steady Holidoc Roger Elder Delaney Rostad
5
Starlight Boon Prom Jan Wilson Debbie Cooper
6
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Debbie Cooper
7
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
8
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine (Nina) Burkart
9
Dun Its Legacy Mary K Cachat Riley Cachat
Class 543 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Debbie Cooper
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary L Roberts
3
Crome Wheels Brian Block Kelley L Roberts
4
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
5
Steady Holidoc Roger Elder Delaney Rostad
6
Starlight Boon Prom Jan Wilson Debbie Cooper
7
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
8
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine (Nina) Burkart
9
Harts Katie Jo Dana Stuart Moore Hayden Creighton
Class 543 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary L Roberts
3
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
4
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Debbie Cooper
5
Starlight Boon Prom Jan Wilson Debbie Cooper
6
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine (Nina) Burkart
7
Steady Holidoc Roger Elder Delaney Rostad
8
Crome Wheels Brian Block Kelley L Roberts
9
Dun Its Legacy Mary K Cachat Riley Cachat
Class 543 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spooks For The Chics Lisa Bibbs Monica Albair
2
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary L Roberts
3
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine (Nina) Burkart
4
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Debbie Cooper
5
Steady Holidoc Roger Elder Delaney Rostad
6
Tag Yer Shiney Sabrina Wilson Gary Roberts
7
Crome Wheels Brian Block Kelley L Roberts
8
Dun Its Legacy Mary K Cachat Riley Cachat
9
Starlight Boon Prom Jan Wilson Debbie Cooper
Class 843 AQHA OPEN RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
WR This Cats King Jeanne McNerney Gary L Roberts
back to top
Class 146 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
2
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Holly Salzman
3
Hollywood Night Star Patricia A Ponzo Patricia Ponzo
4
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Lynn Rivers
5
Voodoos Not For Wimps Nancy Weber Stober Nancy Stober
6
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
7
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Dianne Hutchison
8
Maiden Zippo Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
9
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
Class 146 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Dianne Hutchison
2
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Lynn Rivers
3
Hollywood Night Star Patricia A Ponzo Patricia Ponzo
4
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
5
Voodoos Not For Wimps Nancy Weber Stober Nancy Stober
6
Shady Steppin Chic Holly Salzman Holly Salzman
7
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
8
Maiden Zippo Jennifer Rittershofer Jennifer Rittershofer
9
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
Class 346 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Voodoos Not For Wimps Nancy Weber Stober Nancy Stober
2
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
3
Hollywood Night Star Patricia A Ponzo Patricia Ponzo
4
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Dianne Hutchison
5
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Lynn Rivers
6
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
7
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
8
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
Class 346 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
2
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Lynn Rivers
3
Hollywood Night Star Patricia A Ponzo Patricia Ponzo
4
Voodoos Not For Wimps Nancy Weber Stober Nancy Stober
5
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
6
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Dianne Hutchison
7
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
Class 546 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Boy Named Su Don/Alexandra Veen Alexandra Veen
2
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Helen Foster
3
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Dianne Hutchison
4
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
5
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Lynn Rivers
6
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
7
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
8
Hez So Remarkable Lewis/Elizabeth Long Elizabeth Long
9
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
Class 546 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Dianne Hutchison
2
A Boy Named Su Don/Alexandra Veen Alexandra Veen
3
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
4
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
5
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Lynn Rivers
6
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
7
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Helen Foster
8
Hez So Remarkable Lewis/Elizabeth Long Elizabeth Long
9
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
Class 546 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Boy Named Su Don/Alexandra Veen Alexandra Veen
2
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
3
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
4
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Dianne Hutchison
5
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Helen Foster
6
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Lynn Rivers
7
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
8
Hez So Remarkable Lewis/Elizabeth Long Elizabeth Long
Class 546 NOVICE AMAT RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D (9 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Dianne Hutchison
2
Sundays Kate Te Vicki Carlton-Byrne Vickie Carlton-Byrne
3
A Boy Named Su Don/Alexandra Veen Alexandra Veen
4
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
5
Sunkissed Peppy Lynn Rivers Lynn Rivers
6
Whizadorboom Helen Foster Helen Foster
7
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
8
Hez So Remarkable Lewis/Elizabeth Long Elizabeth Long
9
Bonita But Ruf Susana Mounts Susana Mounts
back to top
Class 149 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine (Nina) Burkart
3
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
4
Hollywood Night Star Patricia A Ponzo Patricia Ponzo
5
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
6
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
7
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
8
Voodoos Not For Wimps Nancy Weber Stober Nancy Stober
9
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
Class 149 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
3
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
4
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
5
Voodoos Not For Wimps Nancy Weber Stober Nancy Stober
6
Hollywood Night Star Patricia A Ponzo Patricia Ponzo
7
Spark Me Again Maureen Truxlor Maureen Truxler
8
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine (Nina) Burkart
9
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
Class 349 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine (Nina) Burkart
3
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
4
Easy Otie Buckles Hernandez, Lisa Lisa Hernandez
5
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
6
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
7
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
8
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
9
Hollywood Night Star Patricia A Ponzo Patricia Ponzo
10
Voodoos Not For Wimps Nancy Weber Stober Nancy Stober
Class 349 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine (Nina) Burkart
3
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
4
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
5
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
6
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
7
Easy Otie Buckles Hernandez, Lisa Lisa Hernandez
8
Keepyourgunsloaded Kristine Brooks Kristine Brooks
Class 549 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
3
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine (Nina) Burkart
4
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Dianne Hutchison
5
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
6
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
7
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
Class 549 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine (Nina) Burkart
3
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Dianne Hutchison
4
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
5
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
6
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
7
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
Class 549 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
3
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Dianne Hutchison
4
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine (Nina) Burkart
5
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
6
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
7
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
Class 549 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
2
Gunnabeatya Jeanine Burkart Jeanine (Nina) Burkart
3
First Class Custom Oraz Holdings LLc Linda Hrebec
4
Miss California Dianne Hutchison Dianne Hutchison
5
Tuck It Easy Sharon/Roger Haley Sharon Haley
6
King of the Coast Sheila Nash Sheila Nash
7
Boonlights Smarty Ashley Taylor Ashley Taylor
Class 849 AMATEUR RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Not My Day Job Bob/Dana Avila Dana Avila
back to top
Class 152 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
2
Order the Roses Ella Wight Ella Wight
Class 152 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
2
Order the Roses Ella Wight Ella Wight
Class 352 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Order the Roses Ella Wight Ella Wight
2
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
Class 352 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Order the Roses Ella Wight Ella Wight
2
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
Class 552 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
Class 552 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
Class 552 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE C (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
Class 552 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - JUDGE D (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
Class 852 NOVICE YOUTH RANCH RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Whiz Be Tejon Stylin Quinn Girard Quinn Girard
back to top
Class 166 GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (18 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Wisely Coded Nancy Cline Melissa Zanetti
2
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
3
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
4
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
5
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
6
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
7
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
8
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Melissa Zanetti
9
Only One At The Bar Hagen Eickof Trust Karen Graham
Class 166 GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (18 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
2
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
4
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
5
Wisely Coded Nancy Cline Melissa Zanetti
6
Only One At The Bar Hagen Eickof Trust Karen Graham
7
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Melissa Zanetti
8
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
9
Moonlite Graham Christy Westerhold Cathy Hanson
Class 366 GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (18 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
2
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Outrageous Nite Life Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
4
Sippinonmoonshine Howes, Renee Doug Huls
5
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
6
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
7
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
8
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsey Minor
9
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 366 GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (18 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
2
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Sippinonmoonshine Howes, Renee Renee Howes
4
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
5
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
6
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
7
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsey Minor
8
Outrageous Nite Life Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
9
Lopin The Line Staci Brown Mark Jensen
Class 566 GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (20 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
3
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
4
Sippinonmoonshine Howes, Renee Doug Huls
5
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
6
Outrageous Nite Life Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
7
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Karen Graham
8
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
9
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Pamela L Turnbull
Class 566 GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (20 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Sippinonmoonshine Howes, Renee Doug Huls
2
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
4
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Karen Graham
5
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
6
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsey Minor
7
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
8
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
9
Outrageous Nite Life Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
Class 566 GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE C (20 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
2
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Sippinonmoonshine Howes, Renee Doug Huls
4
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Karen Graham
5
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
6
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
7
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
8
Outrageous Nite Life Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
9
Frost Me Radical Lindsey Minor Lindsey Minor
Class 566 GREEN WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE D (20 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
3
Sippinonmoonshine Howes, Renee Doug Huls
4
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
5
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kellie Hinely
6
Lei Z Lucy Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
7
Outrageous Nite Life Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
8
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Karen Graham
9
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
Class 866 GREEN WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (18 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
back to top
Class 169 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
2
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
4
Lopin The Line Staci Brown Mark Jensen
Class 169 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
2
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
3
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
4
Lopin The Line Staci Brown Mark Jensen
Class 369 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
3
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
4
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
5
Lopin The Line Staci Brown Mark Jensen
Class 369 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
3
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
4
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
5
Lopin The Line Staci Brown Mark Jensen
Class 569 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
3
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
4
Lopin The Line Staci Brown Mark Jensen
5
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 569 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
3
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
4
Lopin The Line Staci Brown Mark Jensen
5
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 569 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE C (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
3
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
4
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
5
Lopin The Line Staci Brown Mark Jensen
Class 569 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE D (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Hott N Lazy Gerald or Brenda Mansur Eric Felt
3
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
4
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
5
Lopin The Line Staci Brown Mark Jensen
Class 869 JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
back to top
Class 172 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 172 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 372 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 372 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 572 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
2
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
5
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
6
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
Class 572 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
2
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
5
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
6
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
Class 572 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
2
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
5
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
6
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
Class 572 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - JUDGE D (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
2
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
5
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
6
Chute Im Lazy Marci Jacobs Colbi Jacobs
Class 872 NOVICE YOUTH WEST RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
back to top
Class 175 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
2
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
Class 175 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
2
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
Class 375 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
2
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
3
Zip Along Home Madison Lynn Renfro Meghan Christine Renfro
Class 375 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Along Home Madison Lynn Renfro Meghan Christine Renfro
2
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
3
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
Class 575 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
2
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
3
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
4
Zip Along Home Madison Lynn Renfro Meghan Christine Renfro
5
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
6
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
7
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 575 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
2
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
3
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
4
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
5
Zip Along Home Madison Lynn Renfro Meghan Christine Renfro
6
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
7
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
Class 575 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE C (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Along Home Madison Lynn Renfro Meghan Christine Renfro
2
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
3
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
4
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
5
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
6
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
7
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 575 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE D (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Zip Along Home Madison Lynn Renfro Meghan Christine Renfro
2
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
3
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
4
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
5
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
6
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
7
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
Class 875 YOUTH WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
back to top
Class 178 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
2
An Everlasting Touch Linda Watson Linda Watson
3
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
4
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
Class 178 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
An Everlasting Touch Linda Watson Linda Watson
2
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
3
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
4
Break Records Redick Melissa Moore Melissa Moore
Class 378 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
2
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
3
An Everlasting Touch Linda Watson Linda Watson
Class 378 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Mary Ellen C Velky
2
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
Class 578 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
2
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
Class 578 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
2
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
Class 578 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE C (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
2
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
Class 578 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE D (2 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
2
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
Class 878 NOVICE AMAT WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
back to top
Class 181 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
3
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
4
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
5
Sippinonmoonshine Howes, Renee Renee Howes
6
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
Class 181 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
3
Sippinonmoonshine Howes, Renee Renee Howes
4
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Susan K Johns
5
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
6
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
Class 381 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
Class 381 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
Class 581 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
3
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
4
Hay Good Looking Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
5
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
Class 581 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
2
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
3
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
4
Hay Good Looking Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
5
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
Class 581 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE C (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
2
Hay Good Looking Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
3
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
4
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
5
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
Class 581 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE D (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Emma Edwards
2
Hay Good Looking Gabrielle Lofton Gabrielle Lofton
3
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Jeffrey B Johns
4
Sudden Persuasion Miranda Mitten Miranda J Mitten
5
Good Money Machine Oaks Spring Ranch LLC Kathryn Mitchell
Class 881 AMATEUR WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
back to top
Class 383 SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
3
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
4
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
Class 383 SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
3
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
4
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
Class 583 SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
3
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
4
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
5
Sippinonmoonshine Howes, Renee Renee Howes
Class 583 SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
3
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
4
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
5
Sippinonmoonshine Howes, Renee Renee Howes
Class 583 SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE C (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
3
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
4
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
5
Sippinonmoonshine Howes, Renee Renee Howes
Class 583 SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE D (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
2
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kim Portney
3
The Krymsun Moon Barbara Messinger Barbara Messinger
4
Nothing More Certain Elizabeth Gawron Elizabeth Gawron
5
Sippinonmoonshine Howes, Renee Renee Howes
Class 883 SELECT AMAT WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
back to top
Class 186 SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
2
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
3
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
4
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
5
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
6
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
7
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock David Busick
8
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
9
Hez Lopin Lazy Dana Raisch Klamecki Melissa Zanetti
Class 186 SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
3
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
4
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
5
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
6
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock David Busick
7
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
8
PR Street Party Peterson, Amy or Donald Justin Dean Wheeler
9
Ona Good Kiss Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
Class 386 SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
2
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
3
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Nancy Renfro
4
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
5
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock David Busick
6
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
7
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Nancy Renfro
8
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Gary Roberts
9
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
10
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
Class 386 SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Whiskey In The Dark Portney,Kim Kelley L Roberts
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
4
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Nancy Renfro
5
Eye L Be Certain Kellie Dunn Gary Roberts
6
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
7
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Nancy Renfro
8
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock David Busick
9
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
Class 586 SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE A (18 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Nancy Renfro
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
4
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
5
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock David Busick
6
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
7
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
8
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
9
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
Class 586 SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE B (18 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Nancy Renfro
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
4
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
5
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock David Busick
6
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
7
Gotta Cowboy Up Kristina Arroyo Nancy Renfro
8
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
9
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 586 SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE C (18 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Nancy Renfro
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
4
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
5
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
6
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock David Busick
7
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
8
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
9
Make Mine A Good Bar Jan Carpenter Beth Clemons
10
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa David Busick
11
RL Zippo Velky, Mary Ellen C Cynthia Kenaston
Class 586 SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - JUDGE D (18 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
This Is Why Im Here Jack and Suzanne Edwards Nancy Renfro
2
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
3
Hereicomagain Tobin, Katherine K. Deanna M Searles
4
RA Undisputed Tobin, Katherine K. Katherine K Tobin
5
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
6
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock David Busick
7
Flashy To The Max Bernice Conner David Busick
8
Its A Good Pleasure Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
9
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa David Busick
Class 886 SENIOR WESTERN RIDING - CHAMPIONSHIP (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Blazing Moonlight Bruce & Bobbie Shaw Tonya Brown
back to top
Class 189 OPEN HORSE DRIVING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Kevin T Dukes
2
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Keith McDonough
3
The Grateful Red Linda Lindsey Delaney Rostad
Class 189 OPEN HORSE DRIVING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Kevin T Dukes
2
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Keith McDonough
3
The Grateful Red Linda Lindsey Delaney Rostad
Class 389 OPEN HORSE DRIVING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Kevin T Dukes
2
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Keith McDonough
3
The Grateful Red Linda Lindsey Delaney Rostad
Class 389 OPEN HORSE DRIVING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Kevin T Dukes
2
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Keith McDonough
3
The Grateful Red Linda Lindsey Delaney Rostad
Class 589 OPEN HORSE DRIVING - JUDGE A (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ol Blue Skys Pamela Hall Kevin Dukes
2
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
3
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Keith McDonough
Class 589 OPEN HORSE DRIVING - JUDGE B (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ol Blue Skys Pamela Hall Kevin Dukes
2
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
3
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Keith McDonough
Class 589 OPEN HORSE DRIVING - JUDGE C (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ol Blue Skys Pamela Hall Kevin Dukes
2
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Keith McDonough
3
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
Class 589 OPEN HORSE DRIVING - JUDGE D (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Ol Blue Skys Pamela Hall Kevin Dukes
2
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
3
Hoos Your Daddy Marcy Lewkiw Keith McDonough
Class 889 OPEN HORSE DRIVING - CHAMPIONSHIP (3 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Kevin T Dukes
back to top
Class 190 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
Class 190 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
Class 390 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
Class 390 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
Class 590 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE A (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
Class 590 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE B (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
Class 590 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE C (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
Class 590 AMATEUR DRIVING - JUDGE D (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
Class 890 AMATEUR DRIVING - CHAMPIONSHIP (1 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Knight Kruzer Rita K Bridgeman Rita K Bridgeman
back to top
Class 193 AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (35 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
2
Almost Invited Evon M Werner Murray Griggs
3
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
4
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
5
Bein Lazy Lisa Lenaburg Lyn McArthur
6
My Chips Are Hott Ann R Gibson Karen Graham
7
Its A Fine Line Bonham, Judy Judy Kay F Bonham
8
Ima Radical Hour Haradon, Leslie F Beth Clemons
9
Certainly Shez Hot Linda Patron Sarah Faught
10
Hush Money Candy Bava David Busick
11
Outrageous Nite Life Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
12
Kabillionaire Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
Class 193 AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (35 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Almost Invited Evon M Werner Murray Griggs
2
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
3
My Chips Are Hott Ann R Gibson Karen Graham
4
Bein Lazy Lisa Lenaburg Lyn McArthur
5
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
6
Its A Fine Line Bonham, Judy Judy Kay F Bonham
7
Ima Radical Hour Haradon, Leslie F Beth Clemons
8
Outrageous Nite Life Nadine Joaquin Eric Felt
9
Only One At The Bar Hagen Eickof Trust Karen Graham
10
IonlylopeforBlondes Terry Ray Melissa Zanetti
Class 193 AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE C (35 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
2
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
3
Extremely Chocolate Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
4
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
5
Only One At The Bar Hagen Eickof Trust Karen Graham
6
Huntinforthehighway Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
7
My Chips Are Hott Ann R Gibson Karen Graham
8
Only En La Moonlite Carri Ruby Mark Jensen
9
KM Best Be Slow Melanie Koby Kellie Hinely
10
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Murray Griggs
11
Kabillionaire Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
12
Certainly Shez Hot Linda Patron Sarah Faught
Class 193 AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE D (35 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
2
My Chips Are Hott Ann R Gibson Karen Graham
3
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
4
Extremely Chocolate Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
5
Huntinforthehighway Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
6
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
7
Only En La Moonlite Carri Ruby Mark Jensen
8
Only One At The Bar Hagen Eickof Trust Karen Graham
9
Cash Included Robin Replogle Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 393 AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE A (33 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
2
Cash Included Robin Replogle Justin Dean Wheeler
3
Almost Invited Evon M Werner Murray Griggs
4
Bein Lazy Lisa Lenaburg Lyn McArthur
5
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
6
KM Best Be Slow Melanie Koby Kellie Hinely
7
Extremely Chocolate Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
8
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
9
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 393 AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE B (33 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
2
Cash Included Robin Replogle Justin Dean Wheeler
3
Almost Invited Evon M Werner Murray Griggs
4
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
5
Bein Lazy Lisa Lenaburg Lyn McArthur
6
KM Best Be Slow Melanie Koby Kellie Hinely
7
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
8
Extremely Chocolate Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
9
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
Class 393 AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE C (33 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Almost Invited Evon M Werner Murray Griggs
2
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
3
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
4
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
5
My Chips Are Hott Ann R Gibson Karen Graham
6
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
7
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
8
Ima Radical Hour Haradon, Leslie F Beth Clemons
9
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
10
Only One At The Bar Hagen Eickof Trust Karen Graham
Class 393 AQHA GREEN TRAIL - JUDGE D (33 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
2
Almost Invited Evon M Werner Murray Griggs
3
Daizy Duke Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
5
My Chips Are Hott Ann R Gibson Karen Graham
6
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
7
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
8
Bein Lazy Lisa Lenaburg Lyn McArthur
9
Extremely Chocolate Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
Class 893 AQHA GREEN TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (35 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Dreaming For Jacks Jennifer Stephens Kellie Hinely
back to top
Class 196 AQHA JUNIOR TRAIL - JUDGE A (20 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Almost Invited Evon M Werner Jill Newcomb
3
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
4
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
5
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
6
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
7
Id Wanna Be Me Too Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
8
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
9
IonlylopeforBlondes Terry Ray Melissa Zanetti
10
Hush Money Candy Bava David Busick
11
Huntinforthehighway Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
12
Its A Fine Line Bonham, Judy Judy Kay F Bonham
Class 196 AQHA JUNIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B (20 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Almost Invited Evon M Werner Jill Newcomb
2
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
4
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
5
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
6
Id Wanna Be Me Too Jacalyn Mitten Kellie Hinely
7
Huntinforthehighway Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
8
Hush Money Candy Bava David Busick
9
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 196 AQHA JUNIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C (20 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Karen Graham
2
Almost Invited Evon M Werner Jill Newcomb
3
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
4
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Liz Place
5
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
6
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
7
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
8
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
9
Hush Money Candy Bava David Busick
Class 196 AQHA JUNIOR TRAIL - JUDGE D (20 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Almost Invited Evon M Werner Jill Newcomb
2
KM Best One Invited Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
3
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Liz Place
4
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Karen Graham
5
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
6
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Lindsay E LaPlante
7
Hush Money Candy Bava David Busick
8
KM Best of All Jill Newcomb Murray Griggs
9
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
Class 396 AQHA JUNIOR TRAIL - JUDGE A (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Huntinforthehighway Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
3
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
4
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Karen Graham
5
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Liz Place
6
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
7
Almost Invited Evon M Werner Jill Newcomb
8
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
9
Its A Fine Line Bonham, Judy Judy Kay F Bonham
Class 396 AQHA JUNIOR TRAIL - JUDGE B (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
2
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
3
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
4
Huntinforthehighway Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
5
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Karen Graham
6
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
7
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Liz Place
8
Almost Invited Evon M Werner Jill Newcomb
9
Huntin For Hollywood Sharon Conway Justin Dean Wheeler
Class 396 AQHA JUNIOR TRAIL - JUDGE C (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
2
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Karen Graham
4
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
5
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Liz Place
6
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
7
Almost Invited Evon M Werner Jill Newcomb
8
Its A Fine Line Bonham, Judy Judy Kay F Bonham
9
Huntinforthehighway Chelsea Sterling Kellie Hinely
Class 396 AQHA JUNIOR TRAIL - JUDGE D (17 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
2
Legacy Made Johns, Susan K. Jim R Searles
3
Betterlazythancrazy Renee Woods Liz Place
4
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Karen Graham
5
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Jill Gomes Newcomb
6
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Liz Place
7
Its A Fine Line Bonham, Judy Judy Kay F Bonham
8
Almost Invited Evon M Werner Jill Newcomb
9
Hush Money Candy Bava David Busick
Class 896 AQHA JUNIOR TRAIL - CHAMPIONSHIP (20 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Almost Invited Evon M Werner Jill Newcomb
back to top
Class 203 AQHA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE A (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy N The Dark Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
2
Keeping Vitals Good Debra Ferguson David Busick
3
Bert The Line Howes, Renee Doug Huls
4
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Kelley L Roberts
5
Just Flat Out Cool Karen Graham Karen Graham
6
Whata Bout Me Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Bob Avila
7
Shes ASouthern Secret Joan Wiseman Mark Jensen
8
Kabillionaire Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
9
All Of A Southern Jennifer Chan Eric Felt
Class 203 AQHA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shes ASouthern Secret Joan Wiseman Mark Jensen
2
Bert The Line Howes, Renee Doug Huls
3
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Kelley L Roberts
4
Lazy N The Dark Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
5
Keeping Vitals Good Debra Ferguson David Busick
6
Kabillionaire Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
7
Just Flat Out Cool Karen Graham Karen Graham
8
Be My Machine Sintay, Ruth Ruth Sintay
9
Whata Bout Me Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Bob Avila
Class 203 AQHA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE C (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy N The Dark Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
2
Shes ASouthern Secret Joan Wiseman Mark Jensen
3
Just Flat Out Cool Karen Graham Karen Graham
4
Whata Bout Me Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Bob Avila
5
Bert The Line Howes, Renee Doug Huls
6
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Kelley L Roberts
7
Kabillionaire Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
8
Keeping Vitals Good Debra Ferguson David Busick
9
Goodbar Cadillac Kelsy Erickson Alex Whalen
Class 203 AQHA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE D (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy N The Dark Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
2
Shes ASouthern Secret Joan Wiseman Mark Jensen
3
Keeping Vitals Good Debra Ferguson David Busick
4
Whata Bout Me Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Bob Avila
5
Bert The Line Howes, Renee Doug Huls
6
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Kelley L Roberts
7
All Of A Southern Jennifer Chan Eric Felt
8
Shes In The Will Megan Harrison Megan E Harrison
9
IonlylopeforBlondes Terry Ray Melissa Zanetti
Class 403 AQHA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE A (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Shes In The Will Megan Harrison Megan E Harrison
2
Keep It Too Yourself Patrick/Noelle Melese Cynthia Kenaston
3
Shes ASouthern Secret Joan Wiseman Mark Jensen
4
Bert The Line Howes, Renee Doug Huls
5
Keeping Vitals Good Debra Ferguson David Busick
6
Goodbar Cadillac Kelsy Erickson Alex Whalen
7
Just Flat Out Cool Karen Graham Karen Graham
8
Whata Bout Me Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Bob Avila
9
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Kelley L Roberts
Class 403 AQHA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE B (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Lazy N The Dark Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
2
Shes ASouthern Secret Joan Wiseman Mark Jensen
3
Keeping Vitals Good Debra Ferguson David Busick
4
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Kelley L Roberts
5
Kabillionaire Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
6
Keep It Too Yourself Patrick/Noelle Melese Cynthia Kenaston
7
Whata Bout Me Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Bob Avila
8
Bert The Line Howes, Renee Doug Huls
9
All Of A Southern Jennifer Chan Eric Felt
Class 403 AQHA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE C (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Keeping Vitals Good Debra Ferguson David Busick
2
Lazy N The Dark Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
3
Shes ASouthern Secret Joan Wiseman Mark Jensen
4
Bert The Line Howes, Renee Doug Huls
5
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Kelley L Roberts
6
Keep It Too Yourself Patrick/Noelle Melese Cynthia Kenaston
7
Whata Bout Me Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Bob Avila
8
Kabillionaire Ledford, John Kellie Hinely
9
Just Flat Out Cool Karen Graham Karen Graham
Class 403 AQHA GREEN PLEASURE - JUDGE D (13 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Kelley L Roberts
2
Lazy N The Dark Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
3
Keeping Vitals Good Debra Ferguson David Busick
4
Shes ASouthern Secret Joan Wiseman Mark Jensen
5
Keep It Too Yourself Patrick/Noelle Melese Cynthia Kenaston
6
Whata Bout Me Nancy Wheeler & Jimmy Nichols Bob Avila
7
Shes In The Will Megan Harrison Megan E Harrison
8
All Of A Southern Jennifer Chan Eric Felt
9
Bert The Line Howes, Renee Doug Huls
Class 803 AQHA GREEN PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (15 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
Lazy N The Dark Jane Kimmel Mike Hawkins
back to top
Class 206 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
2
No Doubt Im Shy Detailing To A Te LLC Ashley Azzi
3
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
4
Me And My KC Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
Class 206 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
2
No Doubt Im Shy Detailing To A Te LLC Ashley Azzi
3
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
4
Me And My KC Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
Class 206 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
2
No Doubt Im Shy Detailing To A Te LLC Ashley Azzi
3
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
4
Me And My KC Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
Class 206 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
2
No Doubt Im Shy Detailing To A Te LLC Ashley Azzi
3
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
4
Me And My KC Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
Class 406 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
2
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
3
No Doubt Im Shy Detailing To A Te LLC Ashley Azzi
4
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
5
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
6
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
7
Me And My KC Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
Class 406 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
2
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
3
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
5
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
6
Me And My KC Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
7
No Doubt Im Shy Detailing To A Te LLC Ashley Azzi
Class 406 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
2
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
3
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
4
No Doubt Im Shy Detailing To A Te LLC Ashley Azzi
5
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
6
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
7
Me And My KC Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
Class 406 NOVICE YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
2
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
3
No Doubt Im Shy Detailing To A Te LLC Ashley Azzi
4
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
5
Old Gold Whiskey The Lundburg Family Brianne Lundberg
6
AGR Tellemhesacowboy Hayden Moeck Hayden Moeck
7
Me And My KC Cassandra Gallinucci Cassandra Gallinucci
back to top
Class 209 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe McBeth
2
Just Flat Out Cool Karen Graham Shea Graham
3
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
4
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 209 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe McBeth
2
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
3
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
4
Just Flat Out Cool Karen Graham Shea Graham
Class 209 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
2
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe McBeth
3
Just Flat Out Cool Karen Graham Shea Graham
4
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 209 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Party Blazer Ruby Nahum Ruby Nahum
2
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe McBeth
3
Just Flat Out Cool Karen Graham Shea Graham
4
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
Class 409 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE A (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
2
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
4
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe McBeth
5
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
6
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
7
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 409 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE B (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
2
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe McBeth
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
5
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
6
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
7
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 409 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE C (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe McBeth
2
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
3
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
4
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
5
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
6
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
7
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
Class 409 YOUTH PLEASURE - JUDGE D (8 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe McBeth
2
CR Hershey Bar Sharon Conway Zachary Mullis
3
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Cassandra Ehrle
4
A Hot Lopen Machine Brooke Garcia Brooke Garcia
5
Cash Included Robin Replogle Natasha Replogle
6
Where Do I Sign Claire Babcock Claire Babcock
7
Call Me A Hottie Rebekah Rosa Bella Rosa
Class 809 YOUTH PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (4 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
A Lazy Lady Christina Macbeth Zoe McBeth
back to top
Class 212 JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
2
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
3
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Mike Hawkins
4
Shes ASouthern Secret Joan Wiseman Mark Jensen
5
Keeping Vitals Good Debra Ferguson David Busick
6
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
7
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
Class 212 JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
2
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
3
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Mike Hawkins
4
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
5
Shes ASouthern Secret Joan Wiseman Mark Jensen
6
Keeping Vitals Good Debra Ferguson David Busick
7
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
Class 212 JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE C (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
2
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Mike Hawkins
3
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
4
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
5
Keeping Vitals Good Debra Ferguson David Busick
6
Shes ASouthern Secret Joan Wiseman Mark Jensen
7
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
Class 212 JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE D (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
2
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
3
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Mike Hawkins
4
Shes ASouthern Secret Joan Wiseman Mark Jensen
5
Strut Ur Stuff Cassandre Michelle Ehrle Kellie Hinely
6
Keeping Vitals Good Debra Ferguson David Busick
7
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
Class 412 JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
2
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
3
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Mike Hawkins
4
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
Class 412 JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
2
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
3
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Mike Hawkins
4
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
5
Keeping Vitals Good Debra Ferguson David Busick
Class 412 JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE C (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
2
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
3
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Mike Hawkins
4
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
Class 412 JUNIOR PLEASURE - JUDGE D (5 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
2
Crazy About Strutin Jan Bruner Mike Hawkins
3
Full Drape Heidi Rasor Murray Griggs
4
VS Walk The Line Donna Kaufman Jill Gomes Newcomb
Class 812 JUNIOR PLEASURE - CHAMPIONSHIP (7 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
CH
KM Flat Out The Best Johns, Susan K. Deanna M Searles
back to top
Class 215 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Chayo Frappied
2
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
3
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Cameron Reese
4
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
5
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Michele Winningham
6
Be My Machine Sintay, Ruth Jennifer Rittershofer
7
Shes In The Will Megan Harrison Megan E Harrison
8
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
9
Certainly Shez Hot Linda Patron Linda Patron
Class 215 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Chayo Frappied
2
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
3
Be My Machine Sintay, Ruth Jennifer Rittershofer
4
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Cameron Reese
5
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Michele Winningham
6
Certainly Shez Hot Linda Patron Linda Patron
7
Shes In The Will Megan Harrison Megan E Harrison
8
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
9
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
Class 215 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE C (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Chayo Frappied
2
Shes In The Will Megan Harrison Megan E Harrison
3
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Cameron Reese
5
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Michele Winningham
6
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
7
Be My Machine Sintay, Ruth Jennifer Rittershofer
8
Certain Sinsation Sauncie Quillin-Romeo Sauncie Quillin
9
Certainly Shez Hot Linda Patron Linda Patron
Class 215 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE D (10 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Chayo Frappied
2
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
3
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Michele Winningham
4
Certainly Shez Hot Linda Patron Linda Patron
5
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
6
Shes In The Will Megan Harrison Megan E Harrison
7
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
8
Be My Machine Sintay, Ruth Jennifer Rittershofer
9
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Cameron Reese
Class 415 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE A (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Four On DA Floor Patsy Gilbert Patsy Gilbert
2
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
3
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Michele Winningham
4
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Cameron Reese
5
Shes In The Will Megan Harrison Megan E Harrison
6
Be My Machine Sintay, Ruth Jennifer Rittershofer
7
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
8
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Chayo Frappied
9
Drinks At A Goodbar Lindsay LaPlante Chelsea Wilkinson
Class 415 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE B (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
Best Is Good Enough Michele Winningham Michele Winningham
2
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Chayo Frappied
3
Next At Batt Susan Stricklin Wilson Susan Stricklin Wilson
4
Eli Investing Wisely Jim Stubbs Jim Stubbs
5
Be My Machine Sintay, Ruth Jennifer Rittershofer
6
Moonlite Graham Christy Westerhold Christy Westerhold
7
Like My Lope Cameron Reese Cameron Reese
8
Good Cowboy Casanova Toni Ward Toni M Ward
9
Certainly Shez Hot Linda Patron Linda Patron
Class 415 NOVICE AMATEUR PLEASURE - JUDGE C (14 Entries)
Horse Owner Rider
1
HP Heza Dream Frappied, Chayo Chayo Frappied
2
Best Is Good Enough